呂中學生龍虎榜





新生命教育協會呂郭碧鳳中學
2020-2021 校外活動獎項

項目 主辦團體 奬項 得奬學生
RBC@BGCA Scholarship 2020
RBC@BGCA獎學金計劃2020
The Boys' and Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong
香港小童群益會
RBC@BGCA Scholarship 2020
RBC@BGCA獎學金2020
6D Leung Shan Shan
     梁珊珊
Talent Development Scholarship Awards
成長希望獎學金頒獎禮
Changing Young Lives Foundation
成長希望基金會
Talent Development Scholarship
成長希望獎學金
5C CHEN Sze Shuen Aliese
     陳思璇
6B WONG Yuet Fung
    
黃悅峰
India Association Scholarship
印度協會獎學金
India Association, Working Family and Student Financial Assistance Agency
印度協會,在職家庭及學生資助事務處
India Association Scholarship
印度協會獎學金
6C Leung Wing Lam
     梁穎琳 (2018-2019)
Ng Teng Fong Scholarship Awards
黃廷方獎學金頒獎典禮
Ng Teng Fong Charitable Foundation, The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
黃廷方慈善基金,香港社會服務聯會
Ng Teng Fong Scholarship
黃廷方獎學金
5C CHEN Sze Shuen Aliese
     陳思璇
Volunteer Movement
義工運動
Social Welfare Department
社會福利署
Award for Volunteer Service(individual) Gold Award
義務工作嘉許狀(個人)金狀
5C XIE Zhengfeng
      謝政鋒
6A CHIU Sik Yuen
     
趙識源
    Award for Volunteer Service(individual) Silver Award
義務工作嘉許狀(個人)銀狀
5A WONG Lok Sum
     黃樂琛
5A AU Sin Ping
    
區倩冰
5A ZHEN WAI PUI
    
甄煒培
5B WONG Lai Tung
    
王麗彤
5C HUNG Yan Yu
    
洪茵榆
5D LEE Lai Yu
    
李麗如
4A LI Hoi Yuen
    
李海源
4A TSEUNG Sze Wing
    
蔣詩穎
3A LEUNG Man To
    
梁文韜 
    Award for Volunteer Service(individual) Bronze Award
義務工作嘉許狀(個人)銅狀
6B SIEN Hau Lung
     單巧瓏
5A LAM Ka Yu
    
林嘉裕
5C LAI Tsz Ki
    
黎芷琪
4A SHEN Hai Qie
    
沈海伽
4B MO Qiaoshi
    
莫巧詩
4C KUNG Andrew
    
龔昕俊
4D ZENG Ying
    
曾熒
4D YAU Ka Man
    
邱嘉雯
4D CHUNG Uen Shan
     
鍾宛珊
3D WONG Wa Yung
    
王華榕
Volunteer Movement
義工運動
Social Welfare Department
社會福利署
Gold Award for Volunteer Service(Group)
義務工作嘉許狀(小組)金狀
5C XIE Zhengfeng
      謝政鋒
6A CHIU Sik Yuen
     
趙識源
5A WONG Lok Sum
    
黃樂琛
5A AU Sin Ping
    
區倩冰
5A ZHEN WAI PUI
    
甄煒培
5B WONG Lai Tung
    
王麗彤
5C HUNG Yan Yu
    
洪茵榆
5D LEE Lai Yu
    
李麗如
4A LI Hoi Yuen
    
李海源
4A TSEUNG Sze Wing
    
蔣詩穎
3A LEUNG Man To
    
梁文韜
6B SIEN Hau Lung
    
單巧瓏
      5A LAM Ka Yu
      林嘉裕
4A SHEN Hai Qie
     
沈海伽
4B MO Qiaoshi
     
莫巧詩
4C KUNG Andrew
     
龔昕俊
3D WONG Wa Yung
     
王華榕
HK200 Leadership Sheme
香港200領袖計劃
The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
香港青年協會
青年領袖 5C CHEN Sze Shuen Aliese
陳思璇
5D LEE Lai Yu
李麗如
5A SO Tsz Hin
蘇子軒 
Online intellectual Property Quiz Contest 2020
校際網上知識產權問答比賽2020
Intellectual Property Department
知識產權署
Senior Secondary Merit Award
高中組優異獎
4D CHU Kwan Ki
朱鈞麒
Milagros Corporation Scholarship 2020
美而高企業獎助學金2020
Milagros Corporation Limited / The Boys' and Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong
美而高企業有限公司 / 香港小童群益會
Milagros Corporation Scholarship 2020
美而高企業獎助學金2020
6C HUI Wang Chi
許宏智 (2019-2020)
Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prize for Senior Secondary School Student
尤德爵士紀念基金高中學生獎
Sir Edward Youde Memorial Fund Council
尤德爵士紀念基金理事會
Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prize for Senior Secondary School Student
尤德爵士紀念基金高中學生獎
6B Lai Long
     黎朗
6D Xian Yi Fan
    
冼一凡